?

Log in

Random Shit - Losing Control [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
mustangcobra0015

[ website | mercedes-benz slr mclaren ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Random Shit [Apr. 10th, 2005|11:13 pm]
mustangcobra0015
[i need some lovin' 'cause i feel |tiredtired]
[dancin' on my bed and singin' |some techno shit]

Dude, I haven't written in a longass time. Here's some shit to keep you fascinated. . .


Your LiveJournal Love Life
LJ Username
You are lusted after by: xendorslayer
You will be seen naked by: xendorslayer
You will have casual sex with: m4trix
You will be loved by: m4trix
You will fall in love with: trampolineness
You will end up with: xendorslayer
This Quiz by butterkitty - Taken 104448 Times.
</a>
New - Kwiz.Biz Astrology




What swear word are you?
Full Name
Age
Your word of choice Damn
Why you swear You have a lot of anger that needs to come out.
Your motto Move Bitch, get out my way!
This quiz by Thy Beloved - Taken 90786 Times.
</a>
New - How do you get a guy to like you?




What percentage of you is innocent?
Name
Age
Survey Says: - 1%
But you never think about sex! FALSE
This fun quiz by cutelilangelx - Taken 57743 Times.
</a>
New - Kwiz.Biz Astrology




How sexy are you?
Username:
You are this sexy: - 78%
This quiz by Flippant - Taken 44929 Times.
</a>
New - Help with love and dating!







Your Sexiness & Sexual Future!
First & Middle Names
Age
Gender
Favorite Color
Zodiac Sign
How Hot Are You? Hot as Hell!
You Will Have Sex This Week TRUE
# of Future Sexual Partners 10
$ Someone Would Pay to Be With You $313.73
Your Sexiness Rating - 50%
Your Sexual Future (8) - As I see it, yes. - (8)
This QuickKwiz by DeniDen - Taken 33136 Times.
New - How do you get a guy to like you?



Secretly thinking, "Is all that true? Hmm, I wonder. . ."


IS SOME ONE IN LOVE WITH YOU
Name
DOB
Favourite Color
Is some one in love with you right now heck yes
are you in love right now YES!
This quiz by therat429 - Taken 79609 Times.
</a>
New - COOL Dating Tips and Romance Advice!



That is so true.


Who is your lj soul mate?
LJ Username
Your SoulMate bewhatyouhate
This QuickKwiz by inthemiddle2008 - Taken 39315 Times.
</a>
New - Kwiz.Biz Astrology and Horoscopes




what drug are you?
name
you are acid-you like to have converations with talking trees and floating pig fairies..good times good times
This Quiz by niconics - Taken 32054 Times.
</a>
New - Help with love and dating!






I'm crazier than that, fuck yeah. Anyways, I'm through with doing this crap. It was amusing for a while though, I'll admit that.
LinkReply